Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses
The lightweight FLYER Shield is comfortable through it all, providing 100% protection from harmful UV rays.
Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses
Бр. на производ: 53747332

Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses

Бр. на производ: 53747332

MKD 2198

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from САД

На залиха
САД Увезено од продавницата USA
Нарачајте сега и ќе се испорача околу Вторник, Јули 14
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
The lightweight FLYER Shield is comfortable through it all, providing 100% protection from harmful UV rays.
Гаранција U-Care:
Никој
Изберете план
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of САД store (110-120). Recommended power converters Купи сега.

What Stands Out

Polarized Lenses
Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses feature polarized lenses that reduce glare, ensuring a clearer vision for outdoor activities, making them ideal for beachgoers and sports enthusiasts.
Lightweight Design
These sunglasses are crafted with a lightweight design, providing comfort for extended wear without compromising on durability, perfect for everyday use or adventurous outings.
Color Variety
Available in a range of colors and styles, Suncloud Flyers allow users to express personal style while enjoying high-performance eye protection, appealing to fashion-forward individuals.

Детали за производот

Shop Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses online at a best price in North Macedonia. B073QRNZTH
Item Weight0.3 lbs (140 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Outdoor Enthusiasts

    Perfect for hikers, bikers, and outdoor sports fans needing durable sunglasses with UV protection and lightweight design.

  • Casual Wearers

    Suitable for everyday use in trendy styles and colors, offering versatility for casual outings and activities.

  • Budget Shoppers

    Affordable option providing quality and style, perfect for users looking for reliable sunglasses without breaking the bank.

Not Suitable For
  • High-Performance Athletes

    Not ideal for professional sports where extreme durability, advanced features, or specialized lenses may be needed.

  • Fashion-Forward Users

    May not satisfy users seeking the latest fashion trends or high-end designer options for luxury appeal.

  • Sunglass Aficionados

    Not targeted towards enthusiasts who prioritize premium materials, intricate designs, and exclusive branding in eyewear.

ОПИС НА ПРОИЗВОД

Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses

Дали имате некое барање? Разговарајте со нас

Прашања и одговори на купувачи

  • Прашање: What are Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses made of?

    Одговор: Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses are crafted from high-quality polycarbonate materials, known for their durability and lightweight properties. These materials not only enhance comfort during prolonged wear but also resist impacts and scratches, ensuring longevity. Moreover, the lenses often have UV protection, making them perfect for outdoor activities like hiking or beach outings, where strong sunlight exposure is common.
  • Прашање: Do Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses provide UV protection?

    Одговор: Yes, Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses are designed to provide complete UV protection. The lenses effectively block harmful UVA and UVB rays, which can cause eye damage over time. This feature is particularly important for individuals who spend much time outdoors, as it helps in reducing glare and enhancing visual clarity while protecting your eyes during activities such as fishing, cycling, or driving.
  • Прашање: Are the lenses of Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses polarized?

    Одговор: Many models of Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses feature polarized lenses, which significantly reduce glare from reflective surfaces like water or roads. This polarization enhances contrast and improves visual clarity, making them ideal for activities such as boating or skiing, where glare can hinder performance. Additionally, these sunglasses are perfect for everyday use as well, providing better visual comfort in sunny conditions.
  • Прашање: What is the fit like for Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses?

    Одговор: Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses generally come with a comfortable and adjustable fit, designed to suit a variety of face shapes. The temples and nose pads are crafted for optimal support, ensuring that the sunglasses stay in place during activities like running or cycling. Users appreciate their lightweight nature, which adds to the ease of wear throughout the day.
  • Прашање: Can I use Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses for sports activities?

    Одговор: Absolutely! Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses are ideal for various sports activities. Their lightweight design and secure fit make them suitable for high-intensity activities such as cycling, running, or even skiing. The impact-resistant lenses add an extra layer of safety, allowing you to focus on your performance without worrying about the sunglasses slipping or breaking.
  • Прашање: Do Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses come in different colors?

    Одговор: Yes, Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses are available in a range of colors to suit personal style preferences. From classic black to vibrant tones, you can choose a pair that matches your outfit or mood. This variety not only allows for style customization but also makes it fun to coordinate them for various occasions, be it casual outings or outdoor adventures.
  • Прашање: How should I clean my Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses?

    Одговор: To maintain the clarity and condition of your Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses, use a microfiber cloth to gently wipe the lenses. Avoid abrasive materials that could scratch the surface. For deeper cleaning, you can use lukewarm water and mild soap, ensuring to dry them thoroughly afterward to prevent water spots. Routine cleaning is essential, especially after outdoor activities, to preserve lens quality.
  • Прашање: What face shapes suit Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses?

    Одговор: Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses feature a versatile design that can complement various face shapes. They are especially flattering on oval, square, and round faces due to their balanced proportions. When selecting sunglasses, consider frames that enhance your natural features, as a well-fitted pair will provide better protection and style versatility for everyday wear.
  • Прашање: Are Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses suitable for prescription lenses?

    Одговор: Yes, Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses can accommodate prescription lenses, making them a great choice for those who require vision correction while enjoying outdoor activities. Many retailers offer options for custom prescription lenses, ensuring that you don’t have to compromise on vision quality or style during engaging activities like hiking or seaside excursions.
  • Прашање: Where can I buy Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses in North Macedonia?

    Одговор: You can conveniently purchase Suncloud Flyer Sunglasses in North Macedonia through Ubuy. They offer a variety of models and colors, ensuring you can find the perfect pair that suits your style and needs.

Suncloud Sunglasses Editorial Review

The Suncloud Flyer sunglasses have received mixed reviews from customers. One customer reported that their mirrored pair only lasted about a month, as the lenses had delaminated on both sides, despite being properly cared for. However, other customers highly recommend these sunglasses, noting that they fit great, stayed in place while running, and were lightweight enough to forget wearing. The polarization was also praised for being fantastic for the price, with good visibility in both bright and low light. Overall, they were found to be excellent for the money, being $10 more than comparable brands and worth the extra cost.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 оцени од купувачи
  • 5 ѕвездичка
    100%
  • 4 ѕвездичка
    0%
  • 3 ѕвездичка
    0%
  • 2 ѕвездичка
    0%
  • 1 ѕвездичка
    0%

Рецензирајте го овој производ

Споделете го вашето мислење со другите купувачи

Добрите

  • Lightweight and comfortable to wear
  • Good visibility and polarization for the price
  • Fits well and stays in place while running

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
Безбедна страница за плаќање Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Важни информации

  • Ограничувања: За меѓународно испорачаните производи, имајте предвид дека секоја гаранција од производителот не е важечка; опциите за услуги од производителот може да се недостапни; прирачниците за производите, упатствата и безбедносните предупредувања може да се на јазик различен од јазикот на одредишната држава; производите (и придружните материјали) може да не се дизајнирани според стандардите, спецификациите и правилата за означување на одредишната држава и производите може да не соодветствуваат со напонот и другите стандарди за електрика на одредишната држава (со што се наложува потребата од користење адаптер или претварач, доколку треба). Примателот е одговорен за проверка дали производот може законски да се увезе во одредишната држава. При нарачување од Ubuy или неговите партнери, примателот е евидентиран увозник и мора да ги почитува сите закони и регулативи на одредишната држава.
  • Некои од производите претставени на Ubuy не се за продажба, бидејќи Ubuy е глобален пребарувач. Производите подлежат на прописи за извоз/трговија.