Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager
The Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager provides professional-level relief anytime, anywhere.
Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager
Бр. на производ: 89835091

Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager

Бр. на производ: 89835091

MKD 15363

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from САД

На залиха
САД Увезено од продавницата USA

QTY:

Нарачајте сега и ќе се испорача околу Четврток, Октомври 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager provides professional-level relief anytime, anywhere.
Гаранција U-Care:
Никој
Изберете план
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of САД store (110-120). Recommended power converters Купи сега.

What Stands Out

Sonic Pulse Technology
Harnesses advanced sonic pulse technology, providing deep tissue relief and enhancing overall muscle recovery, setting it apart from standard massagers for superior effectiveness.
Customizable Settings
Offers multiple intensity levels and modes, allowing users to tailor their massage experience to individual preferences, ensuring maximum comfort and satisfaction.
Cordless Design
Designed for portability and convenience, this cordless massager lets users enjoy on-the-go relief, ideal for busy lifestyles without compromising on performance.

Детали за производот

Shop Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager online at a best price in North Macedonia. B0D43VY26Z
Product Dimensions 7 x 11 x 6.2 inches (17.8 x 27.9 x 15.7 cm); 4.08 pounds (1.85 kg)
Item model number 00810081886161
Date First Available May 13, 2024
Manufacturer Osaki
Target Use Body PartWhole Body
Power SourceBattery Powered
Other Special Features of the ProductFoldable
Massager FormMassage Wand
Product BenefitsPain Relief, Convenience
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Massage Therapy TechniqueKneading, Percussion
Brand NameOsaki
Model NameOsaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager
Model Number00810081886161
Unit Count1 Count
Global Trade Identification Number00810081886161
Manufacturer Part NumberOsaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager
Item Weight4.1 pounds (1.86 kg)
Item Dimensions L x W x H7"L x 11"W x 6.2"H (17.8 x 27.9 x 15.7 cm)
ColorBlack
Style NameModern
Material TypePlastic

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Athletes Recovery

    Ideal for athletes post-training, it helps reduce muscle soreness and enhance recovery with effective percussion therapy.

  • Chronic Pain Relief

    Great for individuals dealing with chronic pain, offering targeted relief to painful areas through adjustable intensity settings.

  • Busy Professionals

    Perfect for those with tight schedules, the device can provide quick muscle relaxation during breaks or after work.

Not Suitable For
  • Sensitive Skin Users

    Individuals with sensitive skin may find the percussion too intense or irritating for their comfort.

ОПИС НА ПРОИЗВОД

Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager

Дали имате некое барање? Разговарајте со нас

Прашања и одговори на клиентите

  • Прашање: Како да купувате Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager онлајн од Ubuy?

    Одговор: Лесно е да се купува Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager онлајн од Ubuy.. Треба само да го пребарувате производот, да го изберете вашиот начин на испорака додека се одјавувате и да го доставите до вашата локација.
  • Прашање: Дали Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager е достапен за онлајн купување во North Macedonia?

    Одговор: Да, во Ubuy North Macedonia овој производ е достапен за да купувате по разумна цена.. Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager не е достапен локално, но можете да ни верувате во нашите услуги за брза испорака.
  • Прашање: Колку време е потребно за да се добие производ по поставувањето на нарачката?

    Одговор: Времето на испорака на нарачаниот производ варира во зависност од тоа што сте го нарачале и начинот на испорака што сте го избрале.. Проценетото време за испорака се споменува при процесот на наплата, затоа бидете безгрижни додека купувате.

Nutritionist's Take

The Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager is primarily designed for muscle recovery and relaxation rather than direct nutritional benefits. Nutritionists generally see the value in using this type of product to facilitate post-exercise recovery, which can indirectly support overall well-being and performance, especially for athletes. Benefits include reduced muscle soreness, improved circulation, and enhanced flexibility, which contribute to a healthier lifestyle. However, it is not a substitute for proper nutrition or hydration. Potential drawbacks include the reliance on such devices instead of traditional recovery methods like stretching or proper hydration. Overall, while the massager can be a helpful tool for recovery, it should be used alongside a balanced diet and healthy lifestyle for optimal health benefits.

Osaki Back Massagers 00810081886161 Editorial Review

Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager is a versatile and convenient massage device designed for whole-body pain relief. With its compact dimensions of 7 x 11 x 6.2 inches and a lightweight of just 4.08 pounds, it is easily portable and foldable, making it perfect for on-the-go relaxation. The device utilizes kneading and percussion techniques, ensuring an effective massage experience. Users appreciate its battery-powered capability, allowing for effortless usage without the hassle of cords. As a modern-style massage wand, it's crafted from durable plastic, adding to its appeal. Overall, the Osaki Sonic Pulse Percussion Massager is a practical solution for those seeking relief from bodily tension.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 оцени од купувачи
  • 5 ѕвездичка
    100%
  • 4 ѕвездичка
    0%
  • 3 ѕвездичка
    0%
  • 2 ѕвездичка
    0%
  • 1 ѕвездичка
    0%

Рецензирајте го овој производ

Споделете го вашето мислење со другите купувачи

Добрите

  • Lightweight and portable design for easy use
  • Battery powered for convenient operation
  • Offers effective kneading and percussion techniques
  • Foldable for compact storage
  • Modern style enhances aesthetic appeal

Конс

  • Not water resistant, handle with care.

Product Price History

Важни информации

  • Ограничувања: За меѓународно испорачаните производи, имајте предвид дека секоја гаранција од производителот не е важечка; опциите за услуги од производителот може да се недостапни; прирачниците за производите, упатствата и безбедносните предупредувања може да се на јазик различен од јазикот на одредишната држава; производите (и придружните материјали) може да не се дизајнирани според стандардите, спецификациите и правилата за означување на одредишната држава и производите може да не соодветствуваат со напонот и другите стандарди за електрика на одредишната држава (со што се наложува потребата од користење адаптер или претварач, доколку треба). Примателот е одговорен за проверка дали производот може законски да се увезе во одредишната држава. При нарачување од Ubuy или неговите партнери, примателот е евидентиран увозник и мора да ги почитува сите закони и регулативи на одредишната држава.
  • Некои од производите претставени на Ubuy не се за продажба, бидејќи Ubuy е глобален пребарувач. Производите подлежат на прописи за извоз/трговија.